Telugu govt jobs   »   Daily Quizzes   »   Aptitude MCQS Questions And Answers in...

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams

Aptitude MCQS Questions And Answers in Telugu : Practice Daily Aptitude MCQS Questions and Answers in Telugu, If you have prepared well for this section, then you can score good marks in the examination. Aptitude MCQS Questions and Answers in Telugu is useful for IBPS RRB PO & Clerk Exmas. Most of the questions asked in section is based on Latest Exam Pattern.

Aptitude MCQS Questions And Answers in Telugu : ఆంధ్రప్రదేశ్ మరియు తెలంగాణ లో అత్యంత ముఖ్యమైన మరియు ప్రతిష్టాత్మకమైన పరీక్షలు గ్రూప్-1,2,3 మరియు4, అలాగే SSC, రైల్వే లలోనికి చాలా మంది ఆశావహులు ఈ ప్రతిష్టాత్మక ఉద్యోగాల్లో కి ప్రవేశించడానికి ఆసక్తి చూపుతారు.దీనికి పోటీ ఎక్కువగా ఉండడం కారణంగా, అధిక వెయిటేజీ సంబంధిత సబ్జెక్టులను ఎంచుకుని స్మార్ట్ అధ్యయనంతో ఉద్యోగం పొందవచ్చు. ఈ పరీక్షలలో ముఖ్యమైన అంశాలు అయిన పౌర శాస్త్రం , చరిత్ర , భూగోళశాస్త్రం, ఆర్ధిక శాస్త్రం, సైన్సు మరియు విజ్ఞానం, సమకాలీన అంశాలు చాల ముఖ్యమైన పాత్ర పోషిస్తాయి. కాబట్టి Adda247, ఈ అంశాలకి సంబంధించిన కొన్ని ముఖ్యమైన ప్రశ్నలను మీకు అందిస్తుంది. ఈ పరీక్షలపై ఆసక్తి ఉన్న అభ్యర్థులు  దిగువ ఉన్న ప్రశ్నలను పరిశీలించండి.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_40.1APPSC/TSPSC Sure shot Selection Group

Aptitude MCQs Questions and Answers In Telugu

Aptitude Questions -ప్రశ్నలు

Q1. Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_50.1 విలువ ఎంతకు సమానం?

(a) 9.7

(b) 9.97

(c) 9.997

(d) 9.9997

Q2. ఒకవేళ Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_60.1 అయితే Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_70.1 యొక్క విలువ ఎంత కనుగొనండి?

(a) 149985

(b) 149.985

(c)1499.85

(d) 1.49985

Q3. Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_80.1 యొక్క విలువ ఎంత?

(a) 0.03

(b) 0.01

(c) 0.04

(d) 0.02

Q4. Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_90.1 యొక్క విలువ ఎంత?

(a) 0.40

(b) 0.50

(c) 0.20

(d) 0.25

Q5. Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_100.1విలువను సుక్ష్మీకరించండి?

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_110.1

Q6. ఒకవేళ Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_120.1 అయితే ఈ క్రింది వాటిలో ఏది సత్యము

(a) x అనేది ఒక ధనాత్మక విలువ

(b) x రుణాత్మకం

(c) x అనేది పాజిటివ్ లేదా నెగిటివ్ కావచ్చు

(d) ఇవేవీ కావు

Q7.  ఒకవేళ Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_130.1అయితే x విలువ ఎంత కనుగొనండి?

(a) 3

(b) 1

(c) 5

(d) 7

Q8. ఒకవేళ Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_140.1 అయితే Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_150.1యొక్క విలువ ఎంత?

(a) 65

(b) 42

(c) 56

(d) 45

Q9. Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_160.1 అయితే x యొక్క విలువ ఎంత కనుగొనండి?

(a) 1

(b) 3

(c) 6

(d) 12

Q10. ఒకవేళ Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_170.1అయితే , n యొక్క విలువ ఎంత కనుగొనండి?

(a) 1

(b) 21/9

(c) 21/6

(d) 3/4

Solutions

S1. Ans. (a)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_180.1

S2. Ans. (b)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_190.1

S3. Ans. (d)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_200.1

S4. Ans. (d)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_210.1

S5. Ans. (b)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_220.1

S6. Ans.(a)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_230.1

S7. Ans.(b)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_240.1

S8. Ans.(c)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_250.1

S9. Ans.(b)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_260.1

S10. Ans.(c)

Sol.

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_270.1

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_280.1
TSPSC Paper 1

 

 

మరింత చదవండి:

తాజా ఉద్యోగ ప్రకటనలు  ఇక్కడ క్లిక్ చేయండి
ఉచిత స్టడీ మెటీరియల్ (APPSC, TSPSC) ఇక్కడ క్లిక్ చేయండి
ఉచిత మాక్ టెస్టులు  ఇక్కడ క్లిక్ చేయండి

Sharing is caring!

Download your free content now!

Congratulations!

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_300.1

కరెంట్ అఫైర్స్ -ఏప్రిల్ 2022 మాస పత్రిక

Download your free content now!

We have already received your details!

Aptitude MCQs Questions And Answers in Telugu 31 August 2022, For All IBPS Exams_310.1

Please click download to receive Adda247's premium content on your email ID

Incorrect details? Fill the form again here

కరెంట్ అఫైర్స్ -ఏప్రిల్ 2022 మాస పత్రిక

Thank You, Your details have been submitted we will get back to you.