Malyalam govt jobs   »   Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21...

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_30.1

 

LDC, LGS, SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT,HIGH COURT ASSISTANT, KTET, FOREST GUARD, KERALA POLICE, IBPS, SSC, RRB, IBPS RRB, IB ACIO, BIS, 10 -)o തലം, 12-)o തലം , ഡിഗ്രിതലത്തിലുള്ള ഇതര KPSC പരീക്ഷകൾ, ത്സരപരീക്ഷകൾ എന്നിവയ്ക്കുള്ള ചോദ്യങ്ങളും ഉത്തരങ്ങളും.

ജൂലൈ 2021 | ജയംപ്രതിവാരകറന്റ്അഫേഴ്സ്
July 2nd week

×
×

Download your free content now!

Download success!

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_50.1

Thanks for downloading the guide. For similar guides, free study material, quizzes, videos and job alerts you can download the Adda247 app from play store.

 

നിർദ്ദേശം  (1-10): ഇനിപ്പറയുന്ന ചോദ്യത്തിൽ‌, തന്നിരിക്കുന്ന ഇതരമാർ‌ഗ്ഗങ്ങളിൽ‌ നിന്നും ബന്ധപ്പെട്ട പദം തിരഞ്ഞെടുക്കുക.

 

Q1. പുസ്തകം: പേജുകൾ :: ലാഡർ : ?

(a) പടികൾ

(b) നടത്തം

(c) ഭാഗങ്ങൾ

(d) ലെവലുകൾ

 

Q2.ABC : FFF : : MDP : ?

(a) RRR

(b) HHH

(c) RHS

(d) RSH

 

Q3.11 : 1331 : : 12 : ?

(a) 1728

(b) 728

(c) 1528

(d) 1628

 

Q4. പിണ്ഡം: കിലോഗ്രാം :: വ്യാപ്‌തി : ?

(a) ജൂൾ

(b) ലിറ്റർ

(c) അംശം

(d) വോൾട്ട്

 

Q5.PQRS : OOQQ : : DEFG : ?

(a) CCDD

(b) CCFF

(c) BBDD

(d) CCEE

 

Q6.7 : 343 : : 9 : ?

(a) 529

(b) 629

(c) 729

(d) 1008

 

Q7. പഞ്ചാബ്: ഭംഗ്ര :: ഗുജറാത്ത് : ?

(a) ബിഹു

(b) ഗാർബ

(c) ഘുമർ

(d) കഥക്

 

Q8.INQV : JPTZ : : HNSG : ?

(a) IPVK

(b) PIVK

(c) IPKV

(d) IRVK

 

Q9.6 : 216 : : 5 : ?

(a) 125

(b) 50

(c) 75

(d) 150

 

Q10.GLOR : FJLN : : TWQK : ?

(a) SUNG

(b) SUMG

(c) SUGN

(d) SUGM

 

To Attempt the Quiz on APP with Timings & All India Rank,

Download the app now, Click here

Adda247 അപ്ലിക്കേഷനിൽ ഈ ക്വിസ് പരീക്ഷിച്ച് അഖിലേന്ത്യാ റാങ്കിങ് നേടുക

 

SOLUTIONS

 

S1. Ans.(a)

Sol. Book have pages. Ladder have steps.

 

S2. Ans.(c)

Sol.

+5, +4, +3 series

 

S3. Ans.(a)

Sol.

11³ = 1331

12³ = 1728

 

S4. Ans.(b)

Sol.

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_60.1

S5. Ans.(d)

Sol.  

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_70.1

S6. Ans.(c)

Sol.

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_80.1

S7. Ans.(b)

Sol. Bhangra is the dance form of Punjab. 

Garba is the dance form of Gujarat. 

 

S8. Ans.(a)

Sol.

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_90.1

S9. Ans.(a)

Sol.Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_100.1

S10. Ans.(a)

Sol.Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_110.1

 

 

ഇതര പരീക്ഷകളിലെ വാർത്തകൾ, തന്ത്രങ്ങൾ എന്നിവയ്ക്കായി ADDA247 മലയാളം  പ്രോസസ്സർ ഡൺലോഡുചെയ്യുക

Download the app now, Click here

ഇത് നിങ്ങൾക്കുള്ള സമയമാണ്. പരീക്ഷയ്ക്ക് സ്വയം തയ്യാറാകാനുള്ള ഏറ്റവും അനുയോജ്യമായ സമയമാണിത്. നിങ്ങൾ വീട്ടിൽ നിന്ന് ഞങ്ങളോടൊപ്പം  പരീക്ഷയ്ക്ക് തയ്യാറാകുക. മികച്ച കോഴ്സുകൾ, മികച്ച ഹെഡ് ട്രെയിനർമാർ, ലളിതമായ നിർദ്ദേശങ്ങൾ, ഗുണനിലവാരമുള്ള ക്വിസ് ചോദ്യങ്ങൾ ഞങ്ങൾ നിങ്ങൾക്ക് നൽകുന്നു. ഈ അത്ഭുതകരമായ സമയം പഠിക്കാൻ നിങ്ങൾക്ക് ബുദ്ധിമുട്ടുള്ള കോഴ്സിന്റെ ഭാഗങ്ങൾ ശക്തിപ്പെടുത്തുക. നിരവധി മോക്ക് ടെസ്റ്റുകൾ, ടെസ്റ്റ് സീരീസുകൾ , ഇ-ബുക്കുകൾ , സൗജന്യ PDF കൾ അങ്ങനെ നിരവധി പഠന സാമഗ്രികൾ ഇംഗ്ലീഷിലും മലയാളത്തിലും ADDA 247 നിങ്ങൾക്ക് നൽകുന്നു. സൗജന്യവും, പണമടച്ചുള്ളതുമായ ക്ലാസുകൾ ഞങ്ങൾ നിങ്ങൾക്ക് ലാഭകരമായ രീതിയിൽ വാഗ്ദാനം ചെയ്യുന്നു.

*വരാനിരിക്കുന്ന പരീക്ഷകളിൽ വിജയിക്കാൻ ഞങ്ങളോടൊപ്പം ചേരുക*

Use Coupon code- KPSC (എക്കാലത്തെയും വിലക്കുറവ്)

മലയാളത്തിലെ  തത്സമയ ക്ലാസുകൾ ഇപ്പോൾ നിങ്ങളുടെ വീട്ടിൽ ലഭ്യമാണ്

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_120.1

തിരഞ്ഞെടുക്കൽ മാത്രമേ പരിശീലനത്തിന് നിങ്ങളെ സഹായിക്കൂ | അഡാ 247-ൽ  മലയാളത്തിൽ പരിശീലനം ആരംഭിക്കുക

 

Adda247App|

Adda247KeralaPSCyoutube|

Telegram Name:- KPSC Sure Shot Selection

KPSC Exam Online Test Series, Kerala Police and Other State Government Exams

Sharing is caring!

Download your free content now!

Congratulations!

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_50.1

മാർച്ച് 2022 മാസപ്പതിപ്പ് | സമകാലിക വിവരങ്ങൾ PDF March 2022

Download your free content now!

We have already received your details!

Reasoning Daily Quiz In Malayalam 21 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_150.1

Please click download to receive Adda247's premium content on your email ID

Incorrect details? Fill the form again here

മാർച്ച് 2022 മാസപ്പതിപ്പ് | സമകാലിക വിവരങ്ങൾ PDF March 2022

Thank You, Your details have been submitted we will get back to you.