Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_00.1
Malyalam govt jobs   »   Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam...

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_40.1

 

LDC, LGS, SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT, HIGH COURT ASSISTANT, KTET, FOREST GUARD, KERALA POLICE, IBPS, SSC, RRB, IBPS RRB, IB ACIO, BIS, 10 -)o തലം, 12-)o തലം , ഡിഗ്രി തലത്തിലുള്ള ഇതര KPSC പരീക്ഷകൾ, മറ്റ് മത്സരപരീക്ഷകൾ എന്നിവയ്ക്കുള്ള ചോദ്യങ്ങളും ഉത്തരങ്ങളും.

 

ജൂലൈ 2021 | പ്രതിവാര കറന്റ് അഫേഴ്സ്
July 1st week

Q1. x = 1 + Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_50.1, ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത്തുക  Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_60.1

(a)828

(b)973

(c)2014

(d)714

 

Q2.  Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_70.1, ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത്തുക  Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_80.1

(a)433

(b)322

(c)343

(d)432

 

Q3.  Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_90.1, ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത്തുകQuantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_100.1

(a)0

(b)1

(c)2

(e)3

 

Q4. .m = – 4, n = – 2, ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത്തുക Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_110.1

(a)-126

(b)126

(c)-124

(d)124

 

Q5.  x + y + z = 6, ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത്തുകQuantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_120.1

(a)3xyz

(b)(x – 1 ) (y – 2 ) (z – 3 )

(c)2 (x – 1 ) (y – 2 ) (z – 3 )

(d)3 (x – 1 ) (y – 2 ) (z – 3 )

 

Q6.  p = 101, ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത്തുകQuantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_130.1

(a)100

(b)101

(c)102

(d)1000

 

Q7. x = y = 333  z = 334, ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത്തുക Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_140.1

(a)0

(b)667

(c)1000

(d)2334

 

Q8.  Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_150.1 ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത്തുകQuantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_160.1

(a)200

(b)180

(c)190

(d)210

 

Q9. Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_170.1 ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത്തുക  Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_180.1

(a)950

(b)730

(c)1030

(d)970

 

Q10. Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_190.1 ഇതിന്റെ  മൂല്യം കണ്ടെത Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_200.1

(a)-9

(b)9

(c)79

(d)83

 

To Attempt the Quiz on APP with Timings & All India Rank,

Download the app now, Click here

Adda247 അപ്ലിക്കേഷനിൽ ഈ ക്വിസ് പരീക്ഷിച്ച് അഖിലേന്ത്യാ റാങ്കിംഗ് നേടുക

 

SOLUTIONS

 

S1.Ans.(c)

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_210.1

S2.Ans.(b)

 

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_220.1

 

S3.Ans.(a)

 

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_230.1

S4.Ans.(a)

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_240.1

S5.Ans.(d)

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_250.1

S6.Ans.(a)

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_260.1

 

S7.Ans.(c)

 

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_270.1

S8.Ans.(b)\

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_280.1

S9.Ans.(d)

 

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_290.1

S10.Ans.(c)

 

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_300.1

 

Use Coupon code- HAPPY (എക്കാലത്തെയും വിലക്കുറവ്)

*മലയാളത്തിലെ  തത്സമയ ക്ലാസുകൾ ഇപ്പോൾ നിങ്ങളുടെ വീട്ടിൽ ലഭ്യമാണ്*

Quantitative Aptitude Daily Quiz In Malayalam 14 July 2021 | For KPSC And Kerala High Court Assistant_310.1

*തിരഞ്ഞെടുക്കൽ മാത്രമേ പരിശീലനത്തിന് നിങ്ങളെ സഹായിക്കൂ | അഡാ 247-ൽ  മലയാളത്തിൽ പരിശീലനം ആരംഭിക്കുക*

 

Adda247App|

Adda247KeralaPSCyoutube |

t.me/Adda247Kerala Telegram group

KPSC Exam Online Test Series, Kerala Police and Other State Government Exams

 

Sharing is caring!

സെപ്റ്റംബർ 2021 മാസപ്പതിപ്പ് | ജയം സമകാലികവിവരങ്ങൾ September Month

×

Download success!

Thanks for downloading the guide. For similar guides, free study material, quizzes, videos and job alerts you can download the Adda247 app from play store.

Thank You, Your details have been submitted we will get back to you.

Was this page helpful?

Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Login

OR

Forgot Password?

Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Sign Up

OR
Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Forgot Password

Enter the email address associated with your account, and we'll email you an OTP to verify it's you.


Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Enter OTP

Please enter the OTP sent to
/6


Did not recive OTP?

Resend in 60s

Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Change Password



Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Almost there

Please enter your phone no. to proceed
+91

Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Enter OTP

Please enter the OTP sent to Edit Number


Did not recive OTP?

Resend 60

By skipping this step you will not recieve any free content avalaible on adda247, also you will miss onto notification and job alerts

Are you sure you want to skip this step?

By skipping this step you will not recieve any free content avalaible on adda247, also you will miss onto notification and job alerts

Are you sure you want to skip this step?