Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE_00.1
Tamil govt jobs   »   Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21...

Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE

Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE_40.1
Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE

TNPSC, SSC, UPSC, BANKING, RAILWAY, TNUSRB, TNFUSRC போன்ற தேர்வுகளுக்கு தயாராகும் நபர்களுக்கு பாடக்குறிப்புக்குள் மற்றும் தரமான தினசரி வினா விடை குறிப்புகள் நாங்கள் ADDA247தமிழில் தருகிறோம். இது உங்கள் நேரத்தை மிச்சப்படுத்தும், தரமான வினாக்கள் உங்களுக்கு நிஜ தேர்வில் கை கொடுக்கும். தினசரி நடப்பு நிகழ்வுகளை தெரிந்து கொண்டு உங்களை நீங்களே மெருகேற்றலாம். உங்களுக்கு மேலும் எளிதாக்க நாங்கள் உங்களுக்கு உங்கள் தாய் மொழியில்(தமிழில்) தருகிறோம்.தொடர் பயிற்சியே வெற்றிக்கான திறவுகோல்.

DAILY  REASONING ABILITY QUIZ – (21.07.2021)(தினசரி ரீசனிங் எபிலிட்டி வினா விடை) IN TAMIL FOR TNPSC Group 1, TNPSC Group 2/2A, TNPSC Group 4, TNUSRB, TNFUSRC, IBPS, SSC, IBPS RRB, SBI, RRB மற்றும் பிற போட்டித் தேர்வுகளுக்கான கேள்வி-பதில்கள்.

வெற்றி வாராந்திர நடப்பு நிகழ்வுகள் PDF தமிழில் july 2nd week 2021

Directions (1-10): பின்வரும் கேள்வியில், கொடுக்கப்பட்ட மாற்றுகளிலிருந்து தொடர்புடைய வார்த்தையைத் தேர்ந்தெடுக்கவும்.

 

Q1. புத்தகம்: பக்கங்கள் :: ஏணி 😕

(a) படிகள்

(b) நடைபயிற்சி

(c) பாகங்கள்

(d) நிலைகள்

 

Q2. ABC : FFF : : MDP : ?

(a) RRR

(b) HHH

(c) RHS

(d) RSH

 

Q3. 11 : 1331 : : 12 : ?

(a) 1728

(b) 728

(c) 1528

(d) 1628

 

Q4. மாஸ்: கிலோகிராம் :: கன அளவு:?

(a) ஜூல்

(b) லிட்டர்

(c) டிகிரி

(d) வோல்ட்

 

Q5. PQRS : OOQQ : : DEFG : ?

(a) CCDD

(b) CCFF

(c) BBDD

(d) CCEE

 

Q6. 7 : 343 : : 9 : ?

(a) 529

(b) 629

(c) 729

(d) 1008

 

Q7. பஞ்சாப்: பாங்கரா:: குஜராத் 😕

(a) பிஹு

(b) கர்பா

(c) கூமர்

(d) கதக்

 

Q8. INQV : JPTZ : : HNSG : ?

(a) IPVK

(b) PIVK

(c) IPKV

(d) IRVK

 

Q9. 6 : 216 : : 5 : ?

(a) 125

(b) 50

(c) 75

(d) 150

 

Q10. GLOR : FJLN : : TWQK : ?

(a) SUNG

(b) SUMG

(c) SUGN

(d) SUGM

வெற்றி வாராந்திர தமிழ்நாடு மாநில GK Q&A-PDF ஐ இங்கே தமிழ் மற்றும் ஆங்கிலத்தில் பதிவிறக்கம் செய்யலாம் PART-9

Practice These DAILY  REASONING ABILITY QUIZ IN TAMIL (21.07.2021) (தினசரி ரீசனிங் எபிலிட்டி வினா விடை தமிழில் ) and Increase Your Success Rate In The Exams Like TNPSC Group 1, TNPSC Group 2/2A, TNPSC Group 4, TNUSRB, TNFUSRC, IBPS, SSC, IBPS RRB, SBI, RRB மற்றும் பிற போட்டித் தேர்வுகள்.

DAILY  REASONING ABILITY QUIZZES IN TAMIL SOLUTIONS

S1. Ans.(a)

Sol. Book have pages. Ladder have steps.

 

S2. Ans.(c)

Sol.

+5, +4, +3 series

 

S3. Ans.(a)

Sol.

11³ = 1331

12³ = 1728

 

S4. Ans.(b)

Sol.

Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE_50.1

 

S5. Ans.(d)

Sol.

Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE_60.1

 

 

S6. Ans.(c)

Sol.

Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE_70.1

S7. Ans.(b)

Sol. Bhangra is the dance form of Punjab.

Garba is the dance form of Gujarat.

 

S8. Ans.(a)

Sol.

Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE_80.1

S9. Ans.(a)

Sol. Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE_90.1

S10. Ans.(a)

Sol. Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE_100.1

Use Coupon code: EID75 (75% offer) +DOUBLE VALIDITY OFFER

Reasoning Ability quiz in Tamil 21 July 2021 | For IBPS RRB PO/CLERK PRE_110.1
ADDA247 Tamil ALL EXAM IN ONE MEGAPACK 24 MONTH VALIDITY

 

*இப்போது உங்கள் வீட்டில் தமிழில் நேரடி வகுப்புகள் கிடைக்கின்றன*

Check Live Classes in Tamil

*பயிற்சி மட்டுமே தேர்வுர உங்களுக்கு உதவ முடியும் | Adda247 தமிழ் மூலம் உங்கள் பயிற்சியை இப்போது தொடங்கவும்*

Practice Now

Adda247App |  Adda247 Tamil Youtube

Adda247 Tamil telegram group –Tnpsc sure shot selection group

 

வெற்றி மாதாந்திர நடப்பு நிகழ்வுகள் PDF தமிழில் அக்டோபர் 2021

×

Download success!

Thanks for downloading the guide. For similar guides, free study material, quizzes, videos and job alerts you can download the Adda247 app from play store.

Thank You, Your details have been submitted we will get back to you.

Was this page helpful?

Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Login

OR

Forgot Password?

Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Sign Up

OR
Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Forgot Password

Enter the email address associated with your account, and we'll email you an OTP to verify it's you.


Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Enter OTP

Please enter the OTP sent to
/6


Did not recive OTP?

Resend in 60s

Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Change Password



Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Almost there

Please enter your phone no. to proceed
+91

Join India's largest learning destination

What You Will get ?

  • Job Alerts
  • Daily Quizzes
  • Subject-Wise Quizzes
  • Current Affairs
  • Previous year question papers
  • Doubt Solving session

Enter OTP

Please enter the OTP sent to Edit Number


Did not recive OTP?

Resend 60

By skipping this step you will not recieve any free content avalaible on adda247, also you will miss onto notification and job alerts

Are you sure you want to skip this step?

By skipping this step you will not recieve any free content avalaible on adda247, also you will miss onto notification and job alerts

Are you sure you want to skip this step?